bwd logo
Rizal Ave., Barangay 3, Buenavista, 
Agusan del Norte
(085) 808 0055 (PLDT)
(0998) 977 1038 (SMART)
Open Mon-Fri 8:00AM - 5:00 PM

Buenavista Water District Plumbers

Buenavista Water District strictly implements in-house plumbing procedures. For new connections, concessionaires need to tap our accredited plumbers for in-house plumbing installation services otherwise, in-house plumbing installation will not be approved by the Eng'g division.

Here is the list of accredited plumbers of Buenavista Water District:

 

Name of PlumberAddressContact No(s).
Elmer T. ManaliliBrgy. 109074865848
Juancho G. QuilacioBrgy. 509267397243
Ronald A. BualBrgy. 609472268536
Teofilo M. Bual, Jr.Brgy. 609306548705
Ernesto M. GonzagaBrgy. 709124994828
Arnold J. CabalteraBrgy. 809128094006
Rodolfo B. PielTalo-ao09195953991
Eric R. TrilloRizal09284947229
09154180462
Adonis D. MateoManapa09197740977
Antonio B. Macauba, Jr.Sacol09489894635
Ryan B. EdradanBrgy. 809385778390
09553555021
Eric N. JiposBrgy. 809306124256
Mark Anthony P. PaliroBrgy. 809488534135
Jackie T. LapazaManapa09565632677
09482869738
Judy S. Tambo-ongBrgy. 1009095904966
09651960612
Jose D. Pongautan Jr.Brgy. 409475944897
Louie P. MacarayanBrgy. 1009487515169
09977728056
Francis C. MallariAgong-ong09383046446
Vic LuzanoBrgy. 109388590301
Carlos L. VillacorteGuinabsan09656430613
info@buenawater.gov.phChat us on messenger
Copyright © 2021 Buenavista Water District. All rights reserved.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram